St Albans Hockey Club

Date Opposition X Club Team Div M/L H/A Time Venue
07-Nov
St Albans 2
Ladies A 11:30 The Dalrod Sports Ground
07-Nov
St Albans 7
Ladies H 15:00 Oaklands College
14-Nov
St Albans 2
Mens H TBC TBC
14-Nov
St Albans 4
Ladies A 12:00 Simon Balle School Astro
14-Nov
St Albans 3
Ladies A 13:00 Maidstone Hockey Club
14-Nov
St Albans 6
Ladies A 15:00 Simon Balle School Astro
21-Nov
St Albans 6
Ladies A TBC TBC
21-Nov
St Albans 10
Mens H 10:30 Oaklands College
21-Nov
St Albans 7
Ladies A 11:00 Dame Alice Owens
21-Nov
St Albans 2
Ladies A 11:00 Wilberforce Road Sports Ground - Pitch 2
21-Nov
St Albans 6
Mens H 11:00 Oaklands College
21-Nov
St Albans 3
Ladies H 13:00 Oaklands College
21-Nov
St Albans 4
Mens H 13:30 Beaumont School
21-Nov
St Albans 7
Mens A 13:30 John Henry Newman School
21-Nov
St Albans 3
Mens A 14:00 Colchester Garrison
21-Nov
St Albans 9
Mens A 15:00 Simon Balle School Astro
21-Nov
St Albans 8
Mens H 15:00 Beaumont School
21-Nov
St Albans 5
Ladies H 16:00 Oaklands College
21-Nov
St Albans Bodiceas
Ladies H 16:30 Oaklands College
28-Nov
St Albans 5
Ladies A TBC TBC
28-Nov
St Albans 8
Mens A TBC TBC
28-Nov
St Albans 5
Mens H 10:30 Oaklands College
28-Nov
St Albans 9
Mens H 11:00 Oaklands College
28-Nov
St Albans 6
Mens A 12:00 Dame Alice Owens
28-Nov
St Albans 6
Ladies H 12:15 Oaklands College
28-Nov
St Albans 2
Ladies H 13:00 Oaklands College
28-Nov
St Albans 3
Mens H 14:00 Oaklands College
28-Nov
St Albans 2
Mens H 15:00 Oaklands College
28-Nov
St Albans 7
Mens H 15:00 Beaumont School
28-Nov
St Albans 7
Ladies H 16:00 Oaklands College
28-Nov
St Albans 4
Ladies H 16:30 Oaklands College
05-Dec
St Albans 3
Mens H 12:00 Oaklands College
05-Dec
St Albans Bodiceas
Ladies A 13:00 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
05-Dec
St Albans 3
Ladies H 13:00 Oaklands College
05-Dec
St Albans 4
Ladies H 13:30 Oaklands College
05-Dec
St Albans 2
Ladies A 13:30 Harleston Magpies Hockey Club - Water
05-Dec
St Albans 2
Mens H 15:00 Oaklands College
05-Dec
St Albans 7
Ladies H 15:00 Beaumont School
05-Dec
St Albans 5
Mens H 16:30 Oaklands College
12-Dec
St Albans 4
Mens H 10:30 Oaklands College
12-Dec
St Albans 5
Mens A 11:00 Southgate Hockey Centre - Sand
12-Dec
St Albans 3
Mens A 11:30 Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre
12-Dec
St Albans 2
Mens A 14:30 Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre
12-Dec
St Albans 3
Ladies H 15:00 Oaklands College
19-Dec
St Albans 7
Mens H 10:30 Oaklands College
19-Dec
St Albans 5
Ladies A 11:30 Royal Masonic School - Astro
19-Dec
St Albans 2
Ladies H 13:00 Oaklands College
19-Dec
St Albans 5
Mens H 14:00 Oaklands College
19-Dec
St Albans 3
Mens H 15:00 Beaumont School
19-Dec
St Albans 9
Mens H 16:00 Oaklands College
09-Jan
St Albans 9
Mens A TBC TBC
09-Jan
St Albans Bodiceas
Ladies H 10:30 Oaklands College
09-Jan
St Albans 5
Ladies H 11:00 Oaklands College
09-Jan
St Albans 3
Ladies A 12:15 holcombe park
09-Jan
St Albans 2
Mens A 13:00 Broxbourne Hockey Club
09-Jan
St Albans 6
Ladies A 13:00 Royal Masonic School - Astro
09-Jan
St Albans 8
Mens H 13:00 Oaklands College
09-Jan
St Albans 4
Ladies A 13:30 Hitchin Boys\' School
09-Jan
St Albans 10
Mens H 14:00 Oaklands College
09-Jan
St Albans 7
Ladies A 14:30 Hertfordshire Sports Village
09-Jan
St Albans 3
Mens A 14:45 Roding Sport Centre - Pitch 2
09-Jan
St Albans 2
Ladies H 15:00 Oaklands College
09-Jan
St Albans 5
Mens A 15:00 Letchworth Corner Sports Club
09-Jan
St Albans 4
Mens H 16:00 Oaklands College
09-Jan
St Albans 6
Mens H 16:30 Oaklands College
16-Jan
St Albans 3
Mens A TBC TBC
16-Jan
St Albans 5
Mens A 10:30 RAF Halton
16-Jan
St Albans 6
Mens H 11:00 Oaklands College
16-Jan
St Albans 4
Ladies H 12:15 Oaklands College
16-Jan
St Albans 7
Mens A 12:15 Tring Sports Centre
16-Jan
St Albans Bodiceas
Ladies A 12:30 Hockerill College
16-Jan
St Albans 6
Ladies H 13:00 Oaklands College
16-Jan
St Albans 2
Ladies A 13:00 Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre
16-Jan
St Albans 5
Ladies H 13:30 Beaumont School
16-Jan
St Albans 2
Mens A 13:45 Great Cornard Sports Centre
16-Jan
St Albans 7
Ladies H 14:00 Oaklands College
16-Jan
St Albans 3
Ladies H 15:00 Oaklands College
16-Jan
St Albans 10
Mens H 15:00 Beaumont School
16-Jan
St Albans 8
Mens H 16:00 Oaklands College
16-Jan
St Albans 9
Mens A 16:30 Letchworth Corner Sports Club
16-Jan
St Albans 4
Mens H 16:30 Oaklands College
23-Jan
St Albans 7
Ladies A TBC TBC
23-Jan
St Albans 3
Mens H 11:00 Oaklands College
23-Jan
St Albans 4
Ladies A 11:15 Shefford & Sandy Hockey Club
23-Jan
St Albans 3
Ladies A 11:30 Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre
23-Jan
St Albans 5
Ladies A 12:00 St Michael’s School
23-Jan
St Albans Bodiceas
Ladies H 12:15 Oaklands College
23-Jan
St Albans 2
Ladies H 13:00 Oaklands College
23-Jan
St Albans 4
Mens A 13:00 Hertfordshire Sports Village
23-Jan
St Albans 8
Mens A 13:30 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
23-Jan
St Albans 7
Mens H 13:30 Beaumont School
23-Jan
St Albans 6
Mens A 14:30 Royal Masonic School - Astro
23-Jan
St Albans 2
Mens H 15:00 Oaklands College
23-Jan
St Albans 10
Mens A 15:00 Ashmole Academy
23-Jan
St Albans 5
Mens H 15:00 Beaumont School
23-Jan
St Albans 9
Mens H 16:00 Oaklands College
30-Jan
St Albans Bodiceas
Ladies A TBC TBC
30-Jan
St Albans 3
Ladies H 11:00 Oaklands College
30-Jan
St Albans 2
Mens A 11:30 Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre
30-Jan
St Albans 7
Mens A 11:30 Hertfordshire Sports Village
30-Jan
St Albans 6
Mens H 12:15 Oaklands College
30-Jan
St Albans 7
Ladies H 13:00 Oaklands College
30-Jan
St Albans 5
Mens A 13:00 Royal Masonic School - Astro
30-Jan
St Albans 9
Mens A 13:30 Hitchin Boys\' School
30-Jan
St Albans 4
Ladies H 13:30 Beaumont School
30-Jan
St Albans 2
Ladies A 13:45 Great Cornard Sports Centre
30-Jan
St Albans 3
Mens A 14:00 Chelmer Park
30-Jan
St Albans 6
Ladies H 14:00 Oaklands College
30-Jan
St Albans 5
Ladies H 15:00 Beaumont School
30-Jan
St Albans 4
Mens H 15:00 Oaklands College
30-Jan
St Albans 8
Mens H 16:00 Oaklands College
30-Jan
St Albans 10
Mens H 16:30 Oaklands College
31-Jan
St Albans 2
Mens A 13:00 Campion School
06-Feb
St Albans 5
Ladies A TBC TBC
06-Feb
St Albans 6
Mens A TBC TBC
06-Feb
St Albans 4
Mens A TBC TBC
06-Feb
St Albans 7
Ladies A 10:30 Letchworth Corner Sports Club
06-Feb
St Albans 9
Mens H 10:30 Oaklands College
06-Feb
St Albans 5
Mens H 11:00 Oaklands College
06-Feb
St Albans Bodiceas
Ladies H 12:15 Oaklands College
06-Feb
St Albans 4
Ladies A 13:00 Broxbourne Hockey Club
06-Feb
St Albans 3
Mens H 13:30 Beaumont School
06-Feb
St Albans 6
Ladies A 13:30 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
06-Feb
St Albans 8
Mens A 13:30 John Henry Newman School
06-Feb
St Albans 2
Mens H 14:00 Oaklands College
06-Feb
St Albans 3
Ladies A 15:00 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
06-Feb
St Albans 2
Ladies H 15:00 Oaklands College
06-Feb
St Albans 7
Mens H 16:00 Oaklands College
06-Feb
St Albans 10
Mens A 16:30 Simon Balle School Astro
13-Feb
St Albans 2
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Feb
St Albans 6
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Feb
St Albans 7
Ladies H TBC TBC
20-Feb
St Albans 6
Ladies H TBC TBC
20-Feb
St Albans 4
Ladies H TBC TBC
20-Feb
St Albans 3
Ladies H TBC TBC
20-Feb
St Albans 10
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Feb
St Albans 7
Mens A TBC TBC
20-Feb
St Albans 8
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Feb
St Albans 4
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Feb
St Albans Bodiceas
Ladies A 11:30 Letchworth Corner Sports Club
20-Feb
St Albans 2
Ladies A 13:00 Ipswich School Sports Centre (ISSC)
20-Feb
St Albans 5
Mens A 14:00 Turnford School
20-Feb
St Albans 3
Mens A 14:30 Redbridge Sports Centre
20-Feb
St Albans 9
Mens A 15:45 Dame Alice Owens
20-Feb
St Albans 2
Mens A 16:00 Roding Sport Centre - Pitch 1
27-Feb
St Albans 9
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Feb
St Albans 3
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Feb
St Albans 2
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Feb
St Albans Bodiceas
Ladies H TBC TBC
27-Feb
St Albans 2
Ladies H TBC TBC
27-Feb
St Albans 7
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Feb
St Albans 5
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Feb
St Albans 6
Mens A 10:30 Simon Balle School Astro
27-Feb
St Albans 4
Mens A 11:30 Broxbourne Hockey Club
27-Feb
St Albans 4
Ladies A 12:15 Tring Sports Centre
27-Feb
St Albans 8
Mens A 12:15 Tring Sports Centre
27-Feb
St Albans 6
Ladies A 12:30 Hockerill College
27-Feb
St Albans 3
Ladies A 13:00 Chelmer Park
27-Feb
St Albans 5
Ladies A 14:30 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
27-Feb
St Albans 7
Ladies A 16:00 Broxbourne Hockey Club
06-Mar
St Albans 7
Ladies H TBC TBC
06-Mar
St Albans 6
Ladies H TBC TBC
06-Mar
St Albans 5
Ladies H TBC TBC
06-Mar
St Albans 4
Ladies H TBC TBC
06-Mar
St Albans 3
Ladies H TBC TBC
06-Mar
St Albans 10
Mens H TBC TBC
06-Mar
St Albans 8
Mens H TBC TBC
06-Mar
St Albans 7
Mens A TBC TBC
06-Mar
St Albans 6
Mens H TBC TBC
06-Mar
St Albans 4
Mens H TBC TBC
06-Mar
St Albans 2
Ladies A 12:00 Tuddenham Road
06-Mar
St Albans Bodiceas
Ladies A 12:15 Tring Sports Centre
06-Mar
St Albans 9
Mens A 13:15 Ashmole Academy
06-Mar
St Albans 3
Mens A 13:30 New Field
06-Mar
St Albans 2
Mens A 14:30 Ipswich School Sports Centre (ISSC)
06-Mar
St Albans 5
Mens A 16:30 Simon Balle School Astro
13-Mar
St Albans 2
Mens H TBC TBC
13-Mar
St Albans 2
Ladies H TBC TBC
13-Mar
St Albans 9
Mens H TBC TBC
13-Mar
St Albans 3
Mens H TBC TBC
13-Mar
St Albans 7
Ladies H TBC TBC
13-Mar
St Albans 6
Ladies H TBC TBC
13-Mar
St Albans 4
Ladies H TBC TBC
13-Mar
St Albans 3
Ladies A TBC TBC
13-Mar
St Albans 8
Mens A TBC TBC
13-Mar
St Albans 7
Mens H TBC TBC
13-Mar
St Albans 5
Mens H TBC TBC
13-Mar
St Albans 5
Ladies A 14:00 Hockerill College
13-Mar
St Albans Bodiceas
Ladies A 15:00 Simon Balle School Astro
13-Mar
St Albans 10
Mens A 15:00 Ashmole Academy
13-Mar
St Albans 4
Mens A 15:00 New Field
13-Mar
St Albans 6
Mens A 15:30 Hockerill College
20-Mar
St Albans 6
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Mar
St Albans 2
Mens A TBC TBC
20-Mar
St Albans Bodiceas
Ladies H TBC TBC
20-Mar
St Albans 5
Ladies H TBC TBC
20-Mar
St Albans 3
Ladies H TBC TBC
20-Mar
St Albans 10
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Mar
St Albans 8
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Mar
St Albans 5
Mens A 10:00 Hertfordshire Sports Village
20-Mar
St Albans 4
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Mar
St Albans 4
Ladies A 10:30 Letchworth Corner Sports Club
20-Mar
St Albans 9
Mens A 11:30 Blueharts Hockey Club
20-Mar
St Albans 2
Ladies A 13:00 Roding Sport Centre - Pitch 1
20-Mar
St Albans 7
Mens A 13:00 Shefford & Sandy Hockey Club
20-Mar
St Albans 7
Ladies A 15:15 Tring Sports Centre
20-Mar
St Albans 3
Mens A 16:30 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
20-Mar
St Albans 6
Ladies A 16:30 Simon Balle School Astro
27-Mar
St Albans 10
Mens A 09:15 Tring Sports Centre
27-Mar
St Albans Bodiceas
Ladies H TBC TBC
27-Mar
St Albans 2
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Mar
St Albans 6
Ladies A 10:00 Letchworth Corner Sports Club
27-Mar
St Albans 5
Ladies H TBC TBC
27-Mar
St Albans 2
Ladies H TBC TBC
27-Mar
St Albans 8
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Mar
St Albans 4
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Mar
St Albans 6
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Mar
St Albans 7
Ladies A 11:30 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
27-Mar
St Albans 7
Mens A 11:45 Peter Boizot Astro
27-Mar
St Albans 3
Mens A 12:30 John Orwell Sports Centre
27-Mar
St Albans 4
Ladies A 14:30 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
27-Mar
St Albans 3
Ladies A 14:30 Coopers Company & Coborn School
27-Mar
St Albans 9
Mens A 16:00 Shefford & Sandy Hockey Club
27-Mar
St Albans 5
Mens A 16:00 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
10-Apr
St Albans 4
Ladies A 11:30 Hertfordshire Sports Village
10-Apr
St Albans 5
Mens A 13:15 Ashmole Academy
10-Apr
St Albans 2
Mens A 14:00 Glen Park
17-Apr
St Albans Bodiceas
Ladies A 10:30 Joyce Frankland Academy (Newport Free G School)
17-Apr
St Albans 4
Mens A 15:30 Joyce Frankland Academy (Newport Free G School)
17-Apr
St Albans 10
Mens A 16:30 John Henry Newman (JHN)
24-Apr
St Albans 3
Ladies A 11:45 Letchworth Corner Sports Club