Southgate Hockey Club

Date Opposition X Club Team Div M/L H/A Time Venue
07-Nov
Southgate 5a
Mens A TBC TBC
14-Nov
Southgate 3a
Mens A 10:00 Clarence Park
21-Nov
Southgate 3a
Mens H 10:00 Southgate Hockey Centre - Water
21-Nov
Southgate 5a
Mens A 15:00 Beaumont School
21-Nov
Southgate 4a
Mens H 16:00 Southgate Hockey Centre - Water
28-Nov
Southgate 5a
Mens H 11:00 Southgate Hockey Centre - Sand
28-Nov
Southgate 4a
Mens A 12:00 RAF Halton
28-Nov
Southgate Tankards
Mens H 12:00 Southgate Hockey Centre - Water
05-Dec
Southgate 3a
Mens A 14:30 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
12-Dec
Southgate Tankards
Mens A 10:00 Hertfordshire Sports Village
12-Dec
Southgate 4a
Mens H 11:00 Southgate Hockey Centre - Sand
19-Dec
Southgate 4a
Mens A 09:00 TBC
19-Dec
Southgate 5a
Mens H 11:00 Southgate Hockey Centre - Sand
19-Dec
Southgate Tankards
Mens H 13:00 Southgate Hockey Centre - Sand
09-Jan
Southgate 4a
Mens H 10:00 Southgate Hockey Centre - Water
09-Jan
Southgate Tankards
Mens H 11:00 Southgate Hockey Centre - Sand
09-Jan
Southgate 5a
Mens A 12:00 Herts & Essex HS Sports Centre
09-Jan
Southgate 3a
Mens H 13:15 Southbury Leisure Centre
16-Jan
Southgate 5a
Mens H TBC TBC
16-Jan
Southgate 3a
Mens H TBC TBC
16-Jan
Southgate Tankards
Mens H TBC TBC
16-Jan
Southgate 4a
Mens A 16:30 Simon Balle School Astro
23-Jan
Southgate 4a
Mens H TBC TBC
23-Jan
Southgate 3a
Mens A 11:30 Blueharts Hockey Club
23-Jan
Southgate 5a
Mens A 13:30 Peter Boizot Astro
30-Jan
Southgate 5a
Mens H TBC TBC
30-Jan
Southgate 3a
Mens H TBC TBC
30-Jan
Southgate Tankards
Mens A TBC TBC
30-Jan
Southgate 4a
Mens A 15:30 Letchworth Corner Sports Club
06-Feb
Southgate Tankards
Mens H TBC TBC
06-Feb
Southgate 4a
Mens H TBC TBC
06-Feb
Southgate 3a
Mens A 12:30 Dame Alice Owens
06-Feb
Southgate 5a
Mens A 13:00 Hertfordshire Sports Village
20-Feb
Southgate 5a
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Feb
Southgate Tankards
Mens A TBC TBC
20-Feb
Southgate 3a
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Feb
Southgate 4a
Mens A 11:30 Hitchin Boys\' School
27-Feb
Southgate 4a
Mens A TBC TBC
27-Feb
Southgate Tankards
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Feb
Southgate 5a
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Feb
Southgate 3a
Mens A 12:00 Simon Balle School Astro
06-Mar
Southgate 3a
Mens H TBC TBC
06-Mar
Southgate 4a
Mens H TBC TBC
06-Mar
Southgate Tankards
Mens A TBC TBC
06-Mar
Southgate 5a
Mens A 13:00 Shefford & Sandy Hockey Club
13-Mar
Southgate Tankards
Mens H TBC TBC
13-Mar
Southgate 5a
Mens H TBC TBC
13-Mar
Southgate 4a
Mens A 13:00 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
13-Mar
Southgate 3a
Mens A 13:30 Herts & Essex HS Sports Centre
20-Mar
Southgate 3a
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Mar
Southgate 4a
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Mar
Southgate Tankards
Mens A 12:00 Meadowcroft Open Space
20-Mar
Southgate 5a
Mens A 14:30 Broxbourne Hockey Club
27-Mar
Southgate 4a
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Mar
Southgate 3a
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Mar
Southgate Tankards
Mens A 13:00 Royal Masonic School - Astro
27-Mar
Southgate 5a
Mens A 13:30 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
10-Apr
Southgate Tankards
Mens A 15:00 Ashmole Academy
17-Apr
Southgate 3a
Mens A 15:00 The Nobel School