Southgate Adelaide Hockey Club

Date Opposition X Club Team Div M/L H/A Time Venue
31-Oct
Southgate Adelaide 1
Mens H 13:15 Ashmole Academy
21-Nov
Southgate Adelaide 3
Mens A 13:30 Meadowcroft Open Space
28-Nov
Southgate Adelaide 1
Mens A 13:00 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
05-Dec
Southgate Adelaide 3
Mens A 11:30 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
13-Dec
Southgate Adelaide 1
Mens A 11:30 Hitchin Boys\' School
19-Dec
Southgate Adelaide 1
Mens H 09:00 TBC
19-Dec
Southgate Adelaide 3
Mens H 15:00 Ashmole Academy
19-Dec
Southgate Adelaide 2
Mens A 16:00 Oaklands College
09-Jan
Southgate Adelaide 4
Mens A TBC TBC
09-Jan
Southgate Adelaide 2
Mens A 12:00 St Michael’s School
09-Jan
Southgate Adelaide 1
Mens H 13:15 Ashmole Academy
09-Jan
Southgate Adelaide 3
Mens H 15:00 Ashmole Academy
16-Jan
Southgate Adelaide 4
Mens A TBC TBC
16-Jan
Southgate Adelaide 2
Mens H 13:15 Ashmole Academy
16-Jan
Southgate Adelaide 1
Mens A 14:00 Turnford School
16-Jan
Southgate Adelaide 3
Mens H 15:00 Ashmole Academy
23-Jan
Southgate Adelaide 3
Mens A 11:30 Royal Masonic School - Astro
23-Jan
Southgate Adelaide 1
Mens H 13:15 Ashmole Academy
23-Jan
Southgate Adelaide 4
Mens H 15:00 Ashmole Academy
23-Jan
Southgate Adelaide 2
Mens A 16:30 Simon Balle School Astro
30-Jan
Southgate Adelaide 1
Mens A 10:00 Hertfordshire Sports Village
30-Jan
Southgate Adelaide 2
Mens H 13:15 Ashmole Academy
30-Jan
Southgate Adelaide 4
Mens A 15:30 Hockerill College
06-Feb
Southgate Adelaide 3
Mens A TBC TBC
06-Feb
Southgate Adelaide 1
Mens H 13:15 Ashmole Academy
06-Feb
Southgate Adelaide 4
Mens H 15:00 Ashmole Academy
06-Feb
Southgate Adelaide 2
Mens A 17:00 Letchworth Corner Sports Club
13-Feb
Southgate Adelaide 1
Mens H 13:15 Ashmole Academy
13-Feb
Southgate Adelaide 3
Mens H 15:00 Ashmole Academy
13-Feb
Southgate Adelaide 2
Mens A 15:30 Turnford School
20-Feb
Southgate Adelaide 3
Mens A 11:30 Hertfordshire Sports Village
20-Feb
Southgate Adelaide 1
Mens A 12:00 RAF Halton
20-Feb
Southgate Adelaide 2
Mens H 13:15 Ashmole Academy
20-Feb
Southgate Adelaide 4
Mens H 15:00 Ashmole Academy
27-Feb
Southgate Adelaide 1
Mens H 13:15 Ashmole Academy
27-Feb
Southgate Adelaide 2
Mens A 14:00 Dame Alice Owens
27-Feb
Southgate Adelaide 3
Mens H 15:00 Ashmole Academy
27-Feb
Southgate Adelaide 4
Mens A 16:00 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
06-Mar
Southgate Adelaide 3
Mens A TBC TBC
06-Mar
Southgate Adelaide 1
Mens A TBC TBC
06-Mar
Southgate Adelaide 2
Mens H 13:15 Ashmole Academy
06-Mar
Southgate Adelaide 4
Mens H 15:00 Ashmole Academy
13-Mar
Southgate Adelaide 1
Mens A TBC TBC
13-Mar
Southgate Adelaide 4
Mens A 13:00 Royal Masonic School - Astro
13-Mar
Southgate Adelaide 2
Mens H 13:15 Ashmole Academy
13-Mar
Southgate Adelaide 3
Mens H 15:00 Ashmole Academy
20-Mar
Southgate Adelaide 2
Mens A TBC TBC
20-Mar
Southgate Adelaide 1
Mens H 13:15 Ashmole Academy
20-Mar
Southgate Adelaide 3
Mens A 16:30 Herts & Essex HS Sports Centre
27-Mar
Southgate Adelaide 3
Mens A TBC TBC
27-Mar
Southgate Adelaide 1
Mens H 13:15 Ashmole Academy
27-Mar
Southgate Adelaide 4
Mens H 15:00 Ashmole Academy
27-Mar
Southgate Adelaide 2
Mens A 16:30 Letchworth Corner Sports Club
10-Apr
Southgate Adelaide 1
Mens H 13:15 Ashmole Academy
10-Apr
Southgate Adelaide 4
Mens H 15:00 Ashmole Academy
10-Apr
Southgate Adelaide 2
Mens A 16:45 Blueharts Hockey Club
17-Apr
Southgate Adelaide 2
Mens H 13:15 Ashmole Academy
17-Apr
Southgate Adelaide 3
Mens H 15:00 Ashmole Academy