Old Southendian Hockey Club

Date Opposition X Club Team Div M/L H/A Time Venue
14-Nov
Old Southendian 2
Mens A 13:30 Maldon Town Sports & Social Centre
14-Nov
Old Southendian 4
Mens A 15:00 Brentwood Prep School
21-Nov
Old Southendian 3
Ladies A 12:15 Sweyne Park School
21-Nov
Old Southendian 5
Mens A 16:00 King Edmund
28-Nov
Old Southendian 3
Ladies H 10:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
28-Nov
Old Southendian 4
Mens A 10:30 Basildon Sporting Village
28-Nov
Old Southendian 6
Mens A 12:00 Braintree hockey club
28-Nov
Old Southendian 5
Mens H 12:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
28-Nov
Old Southendian 2
Ladies A 12:15 Sweyne Park School
28-Nov
Old Southendian 1
Mens H 13:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
28-Nov
Old Southendian 2
Mens A 13:30 Redbridge Sports Centre
28-Nov
Old Southendian 3
Mens H 15:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
05-Dec
Old Southendian 4
Mens A 11:30 Mile End Park Stadium
05-Dec
Old Southendian 3
Ladies H 12:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
05-Dec
Old Southendian 1
Mens H 13:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
12-Dec
Old Southendian 1
Ladies A 09:15 Palmers College
12-Dec
Old Southendian 3
Ladies H 12:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
12-Dec
Old Southendian 5
Mens A 13:00 Ashton Playing Fields
12-Dec
Old Southendian 3
Mens A 13:00 Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre
12-Dec
Old Southendian 2
Mens H 13:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
19-Dec
Old Southendian 6
Mens A 09:15 Palmers College
19-Dec
Old Southendian 3
Ladies A 10:00 Coopers Company & Coborn School
19-Dec
Old Southendian 1
Ladies H 10:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
19-Dec
Old Southendian 3
Mens H 12:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
19-Dec
Old Southendian 1
Mens H 13:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
19-Dec
Old Southendian 2
Ladies H 15:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
19-Dec
Old Southendian 5
Mens H 16:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
09-Jan
Old Southendian 1
Mens A TBC TBC
09-Jan
Old Southendian 4
Mens H 10:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
09-Jan
Old Southendian 5
Mens A 11:45 Roding Sport Centre - Pitch 2
09-Jan
Old Southendian 2
Mens H 12:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
09-Jan
Old Southendian 6
Mens H 13:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
09-Jan
Old Southendian 3
Ladies A 14:00 John Orwell Sports Centre
09-Jan
Old Southendian 1
Ladies H 15:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
09-Jan
Old Southendian 2
Ladies H 16:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
16-Jan
Old Southendian 2
Ladies A 09:30 Chelmer Park
16-Jan
Old Southendian 3
Mens H 10:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
16-Jan
Old Southendian 5
Mens H 12:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
16-Jan
Old Southendian 1
Ladies A 13:00 Mile End Park Stadium
16-Jan
Old Southendian 6
Mens A 13:00 Walthamstow Acadmey
16-Jan
Old Southendian 1
Mens H 13:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
16-Jan
Old Southendian 2
Mens A 13:30 Ashton Playing Fields
16-Jan
Old Southendian 3
Ladies H 15:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
16-Jan
Old Southendian 4
Mens A 16:00 Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre
23-Jan
Old Southendian 3
Ladies A TBC TBC
23-Jan
Old Southendian 1
Ladies H 10:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
23-Jan
Old Southendian 3
Mens A 11:15 Witham Sports Ground
23-Jan
Old Southendian 2
Mens H 12:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
23-Jan
Old Southendian 5
Mens A 12:45 Witham Sports Ground
23-Jan
Old Southendian 1
Mens A 13:30 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
23-Jan
Old Southendian 2
Ladies H 13:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
23-Jan
Old Southendian 4
Mens H 15:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
23-Jan
Old Southendian 6
Mens H 16:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
30-Jan
Old Southendian 6
Mens A TBC TBC
30-Jan
Old Southendian 5
Mens H 10:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
30-Jan
Old Southendian 1
Ladies A 11:00 Campion School
30-Jan
Old Southendian 3
Ladies H 12:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
30-Jan
Old Southendian 4
Mens A 12:00 Emerson Park Academy
30-Jan
Old Southendian 1
Mens H 13:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
30-Jan
Old Southendian 2
Mens A 13:45 Sweyne Park School
30-Jan
Old Southendian 2
Ladies A 14:30 Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre
30-Jan
Old Southendian 3
Mens H 15:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
06-Feb
Old Southendian 5
Mens A 10:00 Chelmer Park
06-Feb
Old Southendian 2
Ladies H 10:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
06-Feb
Old Southendian 1
Mens A 12:00 Tuddenham Road
06-Feb
Old Southendian 1
Ladies H 12:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
06-Feb
Old Southendian 3
Mens A 13:00 Mile End Park Stadium
06-Feb
Old Southendian 6
Mens H 13:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
06-Feb
Old Southendian 3
Ladies A 14:45 King Edmund
06-Feb
Old Southendian 2
Mens H 15:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
06-Feb
Old Southendian 4
Mens H 16:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
20-Feb
Old Southendian 3
Mens H 10:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
20-Feb
Old Southendian 3
Ladies H 12:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
20-Feb
Old Southendian 1
Ladies A 12:00 Basildon Sporting Village
20-Feb
Old Southendian 2
Ladies A 13:00 Braintree hockey club
20-Feb
Old Southendian 1
Mens H 13:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
20-Feb
Old Southendian 2
Mens A 14:00 Chelmer Park
20-Feb
Old Southendian 5
Mens H 15:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
20-Feb
Old Southendian 4
Mens A 16:00 Chelmer Park
27-Feb
Old Southendian 2
Ladies H 10:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
27-Feb
Old Southendian 3
Ladies A 11:15 Chelmer Park
27-Feb
Old Southendian 3
Mens H 12:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
27-Feb
Old Southendian 1
Mens H 13:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
27-Feb
Old Southendian 2
Mens A 14:30 Coopers Company & Coborn School
27-Feb
Old Southendian 1
Ladies H 15:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
27-Feb
Old Southendian 5
Mens H 16:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
27-Feb
Old Southendian 4
Mens A 16:35 King Edmund
06-Mar
Old Southendian 6
Mens H 10:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
06-Mar
Old Southendian 4
Mens H 12:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
06-Mar
Old Southendian 3
Mens A 12:45 Witham Sports Ground
06-Mar
Old Southendian 2
Mens H 13:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
06-Mar
Old Southendian 5
Mens A 13:30 Redbridge Sports Centre
06-Mar
Old Southendian 1
Ladies A 14:00 Chelmsford High School for Girls
06-Mar
Old Southendian 1
Mens A 14:30 Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre
06-Mar
Old Southendian 2
Ladies A 14:30 Mile End Park Stadium
06-Mar
Old Southendian 3
Ladies H 15:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
13-Mar
Old Southendian 2
Ladies A TBC TBC
13-Mar
Old Southendian 3
Ladies H 10:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
13-Mar
Old Southendian 1
Ladies A 11:30 Bower Park Academy
13-Mar
Old Southendian 6
Mens A 11:30 Coopers Company & Coborn School
13-Mar
Old Southendian 5
Mens H 12:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
13-Mar
Old Southendian 1
Mens H 13:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
13-Mar
Old Southendian 2
Mens A 14:00 John Orwell Sports Centre
13-Mar
Old Southendian 3
Mens H 15:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
14-Mar
Old Southendian 4
Mens A 12:45 Witham Sports Ground
20-Mar
Old Southendian 6
Mens H 10:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
20-Mar
Old Southendian 3
Ladies A 12:00 Braintree hockey club
20-Mar
Old Southendian 1
Ladies H 12:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
20-Mar
Old Southendian 3
Mens A 12:00 Redbridge Sports Centre
20-Mar
Old Southendian 1
Mens A 13:00 The Dalrod Sports Ground
20-Mar
Old Southendian 4
Mens H 13:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
20-Mar
Old Southendian 2
Mens H 15:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
20-Mar
Old Southendian 2
Ladies H 16:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
20-Mar
Old Southendian 5
Mens A 16:30 Braintree hockey club
27-Mar
Old Southendian 1
Mens A TBC TBC
27-Mar
Old Southendian 5
Mens A TBC TBC
27-Mar
Old Southendian 3
Mens A TBC TBC
27-Mar
Old Southendian 2
Mens H 10:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
27-Mar
Old Southendian 4
Mens H 12:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
27-Mar
Old Southendian 6
Mens H 13:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
27-Mar
Old Southendian 3
Ladies A 13:30 Redbridge Sports Centre
27-Mar
Old Southendian 2
Ladies H 15:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
27-Mar
Old Southendian 1
Ladies H 16:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
10-Apr
Old Southendian 1
Ladies H 10:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
10-Apr
Old Southendian 2
Ladies H 12:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
10-Apr
Old Southendian 2
Mens H 13:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
10-Apr
Old Southendian 1
Mens A 14:00 Letchworth Corner Sports Club
10-Apr
Old Southendian 6
Mens H 15:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
10-Apr
Old Southendian 3
Mens A 16:00 Coopers Company & Coborn School
10-Apr
Old Southendian 4
Mens H 16:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
17-Apr
Old Southendian 1
Ladies A 11:30 Walthamstow Acadmey