Maldon Hockey Club

Date Opposition X Club Team Div M/L H/A Time Venue
07-Nov
Maldon 1
Ladies A 15:00 Redbridge Sports Centre
14-Nov
Maldon 1
Ladies H 11:30 Maldon Town Sports & Social Centre
14-Nov
Maldon 1
Mens H 13:30 Maldon Town Sports & Social Centre
14-Nov
Maldon 2
Ladies H 15:30 Maldon Town Sports & Social Centre
21-Nov
Maldon 2
Mens A 14:00 John Orwell Sports Centre
28-Nov
Maldon 2
Mens H 11:30 Maldon Town Sports & Social Centre
28-Nov
Maldon 2
Ladies H 11:30 Maldon Town Sports & Social Centre
28-Nov
Maldon 1
Ladies H 15:30 Maldon Town Sports & Social Centre
28-Nov
Maldon 1
Mens A 15:30 John Orwell Sports Centre
05-Dec
Maldon 2
Ladies H 11:30 Maldon Town Sports & Social Centre
05-Dec
Maldon 1
Mens A 13:30 Redbridge Sports Centre
05-Dec
Maldon 1
Ladies H 15:30 Maldon Town Sports & Social Centre
12-Dec
Maldon Academy
Ladies H 11:30 Maldon Town Sports & Social Centre
12-Dec
Maldon 2
Ladies A 13:00 Mile End Park Stadium
12-Dec
Maldon Academy
Mens H 13:30 Maldon Town Sports & Social Centre
12-Dec
Maldon 2
Mens H 15:30 Maldon Town Sports & Social Centre
19-Dec
Maldon Academy
Ladies A 10:45 Palmers College
19-Dec
Maldon 2
Mens A 16:00 Roding Sport Centre - Pitch 1
09-Jan
Maldon Academy
Ladies H TBC TBC
09-Jan
Maldon 2
Ladies A 10:00 Coopers Company & Coborn School
09-Jan
Maldon 1
Ladies A 12:00 Ive Farm
09-Jan
Maldon 2
Mens A 13:30 Joyce Frankland Academy (Newport Free G School)
09-Jan
Maldon 1
Mens H 14:30 Feel Good Too
16-Jan
Maldon Academy
Ladies H TBC TBC
16-Jan
Maldon Academy
Mens H TBC TBC
16-Jan
Maldon 1
Mens A 11:30 Mile End Park Stadium
16-Jan
Maldon 1
Ladies A 12:45 King Edmund
16-Jan
Maldon 2
Ladies A 15:30 Basildon Sporting Village
23-Jan
Maldon 1
Ladies H TBC TBC
23-Jan
Maldon 1
Mens H TBC TBC
23-Jan
Maldon 2
Ladies H TBC TBC
23-Jan
Maldon 2
Mens A 12:00 Walthamstow Acadmey
23-Jan
Maldon Academy
Ladies A 13:20 Brentwood Prep School
30-Jan
Maldon 2
Ladies A TBC TBC
30-Jan
Maldon 2
Mens H TBC TBC
30-Jan
Maldon Academy
Mens H TBC TBC
30-Jan
Maldon Academy
Ladies H TBC TBC
30-Jan
Maldon 1
Ladies A 12:30 John Orwell Sports Centre
30-Jan
Maldon 1
Mens A 14:00 John Orwell Sports Centre
06-Feb
Maldon 1
Ladies H TBC TBC
06-Feb
Maldon 1
Mens H TBC TBC
06-Feb
Maldon 2
Ladies H TBC TBC
06-Feb
Maldon Academy
Mens A 10:45 Palmers College
06-Feb
Maldon Academy
Ladies A 16:05 Beckett Keys School Astroturf
06-Feb
Maldon 2
Mens A 16:30 Braintree hockey club
13-Feb
Maldon Academy
Mens A 12:30 Saffron Walden County High School
14-Feb
Maldon 1
Mens A 12:45 Chelmer Park
20-Feb
Maldon Academy
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Feb
Maldon 2
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Feb
Maldon Academy
Ladies H TBC TBC
20-Feb
Maldon 1
Ladies A 11:30 Mile End Park Stadium
20-Feb
Maldon 2
Ladies A 12:45 Witham Sports Ground
20-Feb
Maldon 1
Mens A 14:30 Braintree hockey club
27-Feb
Maldon 1
Ladies H TBC TBC
27-Feb
Maldon 2
Ladies H TBC TBC
27-Feb
Maldon 1
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Feb
Maldon Academy
Mens A 12:00 Braintree hockey club
27-Feb
Maldon Academy
Ladies A 13:00 Bower Park Academy
27-Feb
Maldon 2
Mens A 14:30 Mile End Park Stadium
06-Mar
Maldon Academy
Ladies H TBC TBC
06-Mar
Maldon Academy
Mens H TBC TBC
06-Mar
Maldon 2
Mens H TBC TBC
06-Mar
Maldon 1
Mens A 13:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
06-Mar
Maldon 2
Ladies A 13:30 Ashton Playing Fields
06-Mar
Maldon 1
Ladies A 15:00 Ashton Playing Fields
13-Mar
Maldon 2
Mens H TBC TBC
13-Mar
Maldon 1
Ladies H TBC TBC
13-Mar
Maldon 2
Ladies H TBC TBC
13-Mar
Maldon Academy
Ladies A 13:00 Mile End Park Stadium
13-Mar
Maldon Academy
Mens A 13:15 Roding Sport Centre - Pitch 1
13-Mar
Maldon 1
Mens A 14:30 Coopers Company & Coborn School
20-Mar
Maldon Academy
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Mar
Maldon Academy
Ladies H TBC TBC
20-Mar
Maldon 1
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Mar
Maldon 2
Mens A 11:30 Bower Park Academy
20-Mar
Maldon 2
Ladies A 13:30 Walthamstow Acadmey
20-Mar
Maldon 1
Ladies A 14:15 Witham Sports Ground
27-Mar
Maldon Academy
Ladies H TBC TBC
27-Mar
Maldon 1
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Mar
Maldon Academy
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Mar
Maldon 1
Ladies A 12:00 Redbridge Sports Centre
27-Mar
Maldon 2
Ladies A 16:00 King Edmund
27-Mar
Maldon 2
Mens A 16:05 Beckett Keys School Astroturf
10-Apr
Maldon Academy
Mens H 11:30 Maldon Town Sports & Social Centre
10-Apr
Maldon 2
Ladies A 12:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
10-Apr
Maldon 1
Mens H 13:30 Maldon Town Sports & Social Centre
10-Apr
Maldon 1
Ladies A 14:30 Roding Sport Centre - Pitch 1
10-Apr
Maldon Academy
Ladies H 15:30 Maldon Town Sports & Social Centre
17-Apr
Maldon Academy
Mens A 14:30 Walthamstow Acadmey
17-Apr
Maldon Academy
Ladies A 14:45 Roding Sport Centre - Pitch 2