Luton Town Hockey Club

Date Opposition X Club Team Div M/L H/A Time Venue
07-Nov
Luton Town 3
Mens H TBC TBC
14-Nov
Luton Town 4
Mens H TBC TBC
14-Nov
Luton Town 2
Ladies H TBC TBC
14-Nov
Luton Town 1
Mens H TBC TBC
14-Nov
Luton Town 1
Ladies A 14:00 Turnford School
21-Nov
Luton Town 2
Mens H TBC TBC
21-Nov
Luton Town 2
Ladies H TBC TBC
21-Nov
Luton Town 1
Mens H TBC TBC
21-Nov
Luton Town 4
Mens H 16:00 The Nobel School
28-Nov
Luton Town 3
Mens H TBC TBC
28-Nov
Luton Town 1
Ladies H TBC TBC
28-Nov
Luton Town 1
Mens A 11:30 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
28-Nov
Luton Town 2
Mens A 11:45 Clarence Park
28-Nov
Luton Town 4
Mens A 13:00 Royal Masonic School - Astro
05-Dec
Luton Town 1
Mens A 14:30 Broxbourne Hockey Club
06-Dec
Luton Town 1
Ladies H 13:00 Vandyke Upper School
12-Dec
Luton Town 4
Mens A 11:30 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
19-Dec
Luton Town 3
Mens A 10:30 Oaklands College
19-Dec
Luton Town 2
Mens H 13:30 New Field
02-Jan
Luton Town 1
Ladies H 13:30 Herts & Essex HS Sports Centre
09-Jan
Luton Town 1
Mens H TBC TBC
09-Jan
Luton Town 2
Mens H TBC TBC
09-Jan
Luton Town 2
Ladies H TBC TBC
09-Jan
Luton Town 4
Mens A 11:00 Southgate Hockey Centre - Sand
09-Jan
Luton Town 3
Mens A 13:30 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
09-Jan
Luton Town 1
Ladies A 15:00 St Michael’s School
16-Jan
Luton Town 1
Ladies H TBC TBC
16-Jan
Luton Town 3
Mens H TBC TBC
16-Jan
Luton Town 2
Ladies A 15:00 Herts & Essex HS Sports Centre
16-Jan
Luton Town 4
Mens A 15:00 Ashmole Academy
16-Jan
Luton Town 2
Mens A 15:30 Hockerill College
16-Jan
Luton Town 1
Mens A 16:30 New Field
23-Jan
Luton Town 1
Ladies A TBC TBC
23-Jan
Luton Town 4
Mens H TBC TBC
23-Jan
Luton Town 1
Mens H TBC TBC
23-Jan
Luton Town 2
Ladies H TBC TBC
23-Jan
Luton Town 2
Mens H TBC TBC
23-Jan
Luton Town 3
Mens A 13:30 John Henry Newman School
30-Jan
Luton Town 3
Mens H TBC TBC
30-Jan
Luton Town 2
Mens A 10:00 Peter Boizot Astro
30-Jan
Luton Town 4
Mens A 10:45 Tring Sports Centre
30-Jan
Luton Town 1
Mens A 13:30 Peter Boizot Astro
30-Jan
Luton Town 2
Ladies A 14:00 Saffron Walden County High School
06-Feb
Luton Town 2
Mens H TBC TBC
06-Feb
Luton Town 1
Mens H TBC TBC
06-Feb
Luton Town 4
Mens H TBC TBC
06-Feb
Luton Town 2
Ladies H TBC TBC
06-Feb
Luton Town 3
Mens A 10:30 RAF Halton
06-Feb
Luton Town 1
Ladies A 16:30 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
13-Feb
Luton Town 2
Ladies A 10:30 New Field
13-Feb
Luton Town 2
Ladies A 16:00 The Nobel School
20-Feb
Luton Town 3
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Feb
Luton Town 4
Mens A TBC TBC
20-Feb
Luton Town 1
Ladies H TBC TBC
20-Feb
Luton Town 2
Mens A TBC TBC
20-Feb
Luton Town 1
Mens A 12:00 RAF Halton
20-Feb
Luton Town 2
Ladies A 16:00 Broxbourne Hockey Club
27-Feb
Luton Town 2
Ladies H TBC TBC
27-Feb
Luton Town 3
Mens A TBC TBC
27-Feb
Luton Town 2
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Feb
Luton Town 1
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Feb
Luton Town 4
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Feb
Luton Town 1
Ladies A 14:00 Hockerill College
06-Mar
Luton Town 2
Ladies A TBC TBC
06-Mar
Luton Town 3
Mens H TBC TBC
06-Mar
Luton Town 1
Ladies H TBC TBC
06-Mar
Luton Town 1
Mens A 14:00 Turnford School
06-Mar
Luton Town 4
Mens A 15:00 Ashmole Academy
06-Mar
Luton Town 2
Mens A 15:00 New Field
13-Mar
Luton Town 3
Mens H TBC TBC
13-Mar
Luton Town 1
Ladies H TBC TBC
13-Mar
Luton Town 4
Mens H TBC TBC
13-Mar
Luton Town 1
Mens A 14:00 Letchworth Corner Sports Club
13-Mar
Luton Town 2
Mens A 15:30 Letchworth Corner Sports Club
13-Mar
Luton Town 2
Ladies A 16:00 Longsands Academy
20-Mar
Luton Town 3
Mens A TBC TBC
20-Mar
Luton Town 1
Ladies A TBC TBC
20-Mar
Luton Town 1
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Mar
Luton Town 2
Mens H TBC TBC
20-Mar
Luton Town 2
Ladies H TBC TBC
20-Mar
Luton Town 4
Mens A 10:30 Simon Balle School Astro
27-Mar
Luton Town 2
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Mar
Luton Town 4
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Mar
Luton Town 1
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Mar
Luton Town 2
Ladies H TBC TBC
27-Mar
Luton Town 1
Ladies A 11:00 Vandyke Upper School
27-Mar
Luton Town 3
Mens A 16:00 Broxbourne Hockey Club
10-Apr
Luton Town 1
Ladies A 10:30 Joyce Frankland Academy (Newport Free G School)
10-Apr
Luton Town 3
Mens A 16:15 Shefford & Sandy Hockey Club
17-Apr
Luton Town 2
Ladies A 13:00 Hertfordshire Sports Village