Havering Hockey Club

Date Opposition X Club Team Div M/L H/A Time Venue
24-Oct
Havering 3
Mens A 11:10 John Orwell Sports Centre
07-Nov
Havering 4
Ladies A 10:30 Redbridge Sports Centre
07-Nov
Havering 3
Mens A 13:00 Bower Park Academy
14-Nov
Havering 1
Mens A 11:30 Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre
14-Nov
Havering 3
Ladies A 11:30 Campion School
14-Nov
Havering 1
Ladies A 13:30 Basildon Sporting Village
14-Nov
Havering 2
Ladies A 15:00 Redbridge Sports Centre
21-Nov
Havering 4
Ladies A 13:45 Chelmer Park
21-Nov
Havering 3
Mens A 16:00 Mile End Park Stadium
28-Nov
Havering 4
Ladies H TBC TBC
28-Nov
Havering 2
Ladies A 11:30 Bower Park Academy
28-Nov
Havering 3
Mens H 11:30 Campion School
28-Nov
Havering 3
Ladies A 13:15 Campion School
28-Nov
Havering 1
Mens A 14:00 Dame Alice Owens
05-Dec
Havering 2
Mens A 11:00 Campion School
05-Dec
Havering 1
Ladies H 12:30 Campion School
05-Dec
Havering 1
Ladies A 12:30 Campion School
05-Dec
Havering 3
Mens A 14:30 King Edmund
05-Dec
Havering 1
Mens A 15:00 Oaklands College
12-Dec
Havering 2
Ladies H 10:00 Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre
12-Dec
Havering 1
Ladies H 12:30 Campion School
12-Dec
Havering 1
Mens H 14:00 Campion School
19-Dec
Havering 4
Ladies H 13:15 Campion School
19-Dec
Havering 4
Mens A 14:45 Roding Sport Centre - Pitch 2
19-Dec
Havering 3
Mens H 15:00 Campion School
19-Dec
Havering 2
Mens A 15:00 Joyce Frankland Academy (Newport Free G School)
09-Jan
Havering 1
Ladies A TBC TBC
09-Jan
Havering 4
Ladies H 11:00 Campion School
09-Jan
Havering 4
Mens A 11:00 Basildon Sporting Village
09-Jan
Havering 2
Mens H 12:45 Campion School
09-Jan
Havering 2
Ladies A 14:00 Basildon Sporting Village
09-Jan
Havering 1
Mens H 14:30 Campion School
09-Jan
Havering 3
Ladies A 14:45 King Edmund
09-Jan
Havering 3
Mens H 16:15 Campion School
16-Jan
Havering 2
Mens A 09:15 Palmers College
16-Jan
Havering 2
Ladies H 11:00 Campion School
16-Jan
Havering 4
Ladies A 12:45 Witham Sports Ground
16-Jan
Havering 1
Ladies H 12:45 Campion School
16-Jan
Havering 1
Mens H 14:30 Campion School
16-Jan
Havering 3
Mens A 14:30 Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre
16-Jan
Havering 3
Ladies H 16:15 Campion School
23-Jan
Havering 1
Ladies A TBC TBC
23-Jan
Havering 3
Ladies A 11:30 Mile End Park Stadium
23-Jan
Havering 3
Mens H 11:30 Campion School
23-Jan
Havering 2
Mens H 13:15 Campion School
23-Jan
Havering 2
Ladies A 14:00 Chelmsford High School for Girls
23-Jan
Havering 1
Mens A 14:30 Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre
23-Jan
Havering 4
Ladies H 15:00 Campion School
23-Jan
Havering 4
Mens A 16:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
30-Jan
Havering 1
Mens H TBC TBC
30-Jan
Havering 2
Ladies H 11:00 Campion School
30-Jan
Havering 2
Mens A 11:30 Coopers Company & Coborn School
30-Jan
Havering 4
Ladies A 12:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
30-Jan
Havering 3
Mens A 12:00 Joyce Frankland Academy (Newport Free G School)
30-Jan
Havering 1
Ladies H 12:45 Campion School
30-Jan
Havering 3
Ladies H 14:30 Campion School
30-Jan
Havering 4
Mens H 16:15 Campion School
31-Jan
Havering 1
Mens H 13:00 Campion School
06-Feb
Havering 1
Ladies A TBC TBC
06-Feb
Havering 4
Ladies H 11:30 Campion School
06-Feb
Havering 2
Ladies A 12:00 Walthamstow Acadmey
06-Feb
Havering 3
Mens H 13:15 Campion School
06-Feb
Havering 1
Mens A 14:30 Roding Sport Centre - Pitch 1
06-Feb
Havering 3
Ladies A 15:00 Walthamstow Acadmey
06-Feb
Havering 2
Mens H 15:00 Campion School
06-Feb
Havering 4
Mens A 16:00 Coopers Company & Coborn School
13-Feb
Havering 1
Mens A 14:00 Glen Park
20-Feb
Havering 2
Ladies H 11:00 Campion School
20-Feb
Havering 4
Ladies A 11:30 Braintree hockey club
20-Feb
Havering 3
Mens A 11:30 Roding Sport Centre - Pitch 1
20-Feb
Havering 1
Ladies H 12:30 Campion School
20-Feb
Havering 1
Mens H 14:00 Campion School
20-Feb
Havering 4
Mens H 15:30 Campion School
20-Feb
Havering 2
Mens A 16:00 Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre
20-Feb
Havering 3
Ladies H 17:00 Campion School
27-Feb
Havering 3
Ladies A 09:15 Palmers College
27-Feb
Havering 3
Mens H 11:30 Campion School
27-Feb
Havering 2
Mens A 11:45 Roding Sport Centre - Pitch 2
27-Feb
Havering 1
Mens A 13:00 Broxbourne Hockey Club
27-Feb
Havering 2
Ladies A 13:15 Campion School
27-Feb
Havering 1
Ladies A 14:30 Polo Farm Sports Club
27-Feb
Havering 4
Ladies H 15:00 Campion School
27-Feb
Havering 4
Mens A 16:30 Joyce Frankland Academy (Newport Free G School)
06-Mar
Havering 2
Ladies H 11:00 Campion School
06-Mar
Havering 4
Ladies A 11:10 John Orwell Sports Centre
06-Mar
Havering 1
Ladies H 12:30 Campion School
06-Mar
Havering 1
Mens H 14:00 Campion School
06-Mar
Havering 3
Mens A 14:15 Witham Sports Ground
06-Mar
Havering 3
Ladies H 15:00 Redbridge Sports Centre
06-Mar
Havering 2
Mens H 15:30 Campion School
06-Mar
Havering 4
Mens H 17:00 Campion School
13-Mar
Havering 1
Ladies A TBC TBC
13-Mar
Havering 2
Mens A 11:10 John Orwell Sports Centre
13-Mar
Havering 3
Ladies A 11:30 Campion School
13-Mar
Havering 4
Mens A 13:00 Walthamstow Acadmey
13-Mar
Havering 4
Ladies H 13:15 Campion School
13-Mar
Havering 1
Mens A 15:00 Blueharts Hockey Club
13-Mar
Havering 2
Ladies A 15:00 Brentwood Prep School
13-Mar
Havering 3
Mens H 15:00 Campion School
20-Mar
Havering 4
Ladies A TBC TBC
20-Mar
Havering 2
Ladies H 11:00 Campion School
20-Mar
Havering 3
Mens A 12:00 Ashton Playing Fields
20-Mar
Havering 1
Ladies H 12:45 Campion School
20-Mar
Havering 1
Mens H 14:30 Campion School
20-Mar
Havering 3
Ladies H 14:30 Redbridge Leisure Centre
20-Mar
Havering 2
Mens H 16:15 Campion School
27-Mar
Havering 2
Mens H TBC TBC
27-Mar
Havering 1
Ladies A TBC TBC
27-Mar
Havering 3
Ladies A TBC TBC
27-Mar
Havering 4
Mens A TBC TBC
27-Mar
Havering 2
Ladies A 12:00 Emerson Park Academy
27-Mar
Havering 3
Mens H 13:00 Campion School
27-Mar
Havering 1
Mens A 14:30 Ipswich School Sports Centre (ISSC)
27-Mar
Havering 4
Ladies H 14:45 Campion School
10-Apr
Havering 2
Ladies H 11:00 Campion School
10-Apr
Havering 1
Ladies H 12:30 Campion School
10-Apr
Havering 1
Mens H 14:00 Campion School
10-Apr
Havering 2
Mens H 15:30 Campion School
10-Apr
Havering 3
Ladies H 16:00 Roding Sport Centre - Pitch 1
10-Apr
Havering 4
Mens H 17:00 Campion School
17-Apr
Havering 2
Mens A 14:30 Beckett Keys School Astroturf