Club Search

club Teams Profile Website
Alford & District
2 Mens Teams: Div 4NW, Div 6NW(N)profilewebsite
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 3NW, Div 4NW(N)
Ashford
--profilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
Basildon
1 Mens Teams: Div 7SEprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S
Bedford
6 Mens Teams: Div 1, Div 3SW, Div 4SW, Div 6SW, Div 9SW, Div 7SWprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 3S
Berkhamsted
5 Mens Teams: Div 2S, Div 5SW, Div 6SW, Div 7SW, Div 9SWprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SW
Bishops Stortford
5 Mens Teams: Div 1, Div 4SW, Div 4SW, Div 5SW, Div 8SWprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S
Blackheath OE
--profilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
Blueharts
7 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 2S, Div 4SW, Div 4SW, Div 5SW, Div 8SW, Div 8SWprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S
Bourne Deeping
6 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 3NW, Div 4NW, Div 5NW, Div 5NW, Div 6NW(N)profilewebsite
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NW, DIV 3NW, Div 4NW(N)
Braintree
5 Mens Teams: Div 3SE, Div 5SE, Div 7SE, Div 10SE, Div 8SEprofilewebsite
--
Brentwood
6 Mens Teams: Div 2S, Div 3SE, Div 5SE, Div 7SE, Div 8SE, Div 8SEprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SW
Broadland
--profilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NE
Bromley & Beckenham
--profilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
Broxbourne
4 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 3SW, Div 4SW, Div 6SWprofilewebsite
--
Burnt Ash
--profilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S
Bury St Edmunds
7 Mens Teams: Div 1, Div 3NE, Div 4NE, Div 5NE, Div 5NE, Div 6NE(S), Div 6NE(S)profilewebsite
4 Ladies Teams:DIV 1N, DIV 2NW, DIV 3NE, Div 4NE
Cambridge City
6 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 1, Div 2S, Div 4NW, Div 5NW, Div 3NWprofilewebsite
5 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 1N, DIV 2NW, DIV 3NW, Div 4NW(S)
Cambridge Nomads
3 Mens Teams: Div 1, Div 4NW, Div 6NW(S)profilewebsite
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NW, Div 4NW(S)
Cambridge South
5 Mens Teams: Div 1, Div 3NW, Div 4NW, Div 5NW, Div 6NW(S)profilewebsite
5 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NW, DIV 3S, Div 4NW(S), Div 5NW(S), Div 5NW(S)
Cambridge University
3 Mens Teams: Premier A, Premier B, Div 3NWprofilewebsite
3 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 1N, DIV 2NW
Canterbury
--profilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S
Castaways
--profilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 3NE
Chelmsford
7 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 2S, Div 4SE, Div 6SE, Div 6SE, Div 7SE, Div 9SEprofilewebsite
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S
Cheshunt
3 Mens Teams: Div 3SW, Div 5SW, Div 9SWprofilewebsite
--
Christchurch
--profilewebsite
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NE, Div 4NE, Div 4NE
City of Peterborough
7 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 2N, Div 3NW, Div 4NW, Div 5NW, Div 6NW(S), Div 6NW(N)profilewebsite
4 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 1N, DIV 3NW, Div 4NW(N)
Clacton
2 Mens Teams: Div 4SE, Div 7SEprofilewebsite
--
Colchester
4 Mens Teams: Div 2S, Div 4SE, Div 7SE, Div 6NE(S)profilewebsite
4 Ladies Teams:DIV 1N, DIV 3NE, Div 4NE, Div 4NE
Crostyx
4 Mens Teams: Div 1, Div 4SE, Div 4SE, Div 9SEprofilewebsite
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S, DIV 2SE
Dereham
4 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 2N, Div 4NE, Div 6NE(N)profilewebsite
2 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 2NW
East Coast
2 Mens Teams: Div 4NE, Div 5NEprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NE
East London
9 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 1, Div 3SE, Div 4SE, Div 5SE, Div 6SE, Div 6SE, Div 8SE, Div 10SEprofilewebsite
4 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 2SW, DIV 3S, DIV 3S
Ely City
3 Mens Teams: Div 3NW, Div 5NW, Div 6NW(S)profilewebsite
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 3NW, Div 4NW(S), Div 5NW(S)
Felixstowe
3 Mens Teams: Div 2S, Div 4NE, Div 6NE(S)profilewebsite
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 3NE, DIV 3NE, Div 4NE
Folkestone
--profilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
Framlingham
--profilewebsite
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 3NE, Div 4NE
Guardians
6 Mens Teams: Div TEST, Div TEST, Div TEST, Div TEST, Div TEST, Div TESTprofile
--
Harleston Magpies
5 Mens Teams: Div 2N, Div 2N, Div 4NE, Div 5NE, Div 6NE(S)profilewebsite
2 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 2NE
Harpenden
4 Mens Teams: Div 2S, Div 3SW, Div 7SW, Div 8SWprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SW
Harwich & Dovercourt
--profilewebsite
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NE
Haverhill Ladies
--profilewebsite
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 3S, Div 4NW(S)
Havering
4 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 4SE, Div 6SE, Div 8SEprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
Hertford
6 Mens Teams: Div 2S, Div 4SW, Div 5SW, Div 7SW, Div 8SW, Div 9SWprofilewebsite
--
Holcombe
--profilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
Horncastle
2 Mens Teams: Div 2N, Div 6NW(N)profilewebsite
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 3NW, Div 4NW(N)
Huntingdon
--profilewebsite
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 3NW, Div 5NW(S)
Ipswich
4 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 3NE, Div 4NE, Div 6NE(S)profilewebsite
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NE, DIV 3NE, Div 4NE
Ipswich Cranes
1 Mens Teams: Div 5NEprofilewebsite
--
Ipswich-East Suffolk
5 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 3NE, Div 3NE, Div 4NE, Div 5NEprofilewebsite
4 Ladies Teams:DIV 1N, DIV 3NE, DIV 3NE, Div 4NE
Kettering
5 Mens Teams: Div 2N, Div 4NW, Div 5NW, Div 6NW(S), Div 6NW(S)profilewebsite
--
Kings and Alleyns
--profilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
Leadenham
3 Mens Teams: Div 3NW, Div 6NW(N), Div 6NW(N)profile
1 Ladies Teams:Div 4NW(N)
Leighton Buzzard
--profilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SW
Letchworth
6 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 4SW, Div 5SW, Div 7SW, Div 8SW, Div 9SWprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S
London Royals
1 Mens Teams: Div 9SEprofilewebsite
--
Long Sutton
3 Mens Teams: Div 2N, Div 3NW, Div 6NW(N)profilewebsite
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NW, Div 4NW(N)
Louth
2 Mens Teams: Div 4NW, Div 5NWprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:Div 4NW(N)
Luton Town
4 Mens Teams: Div 3SW, Div 5SW, Div 6SW, Div 9SWprofilewebsite
--
Maidstone
--profilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:PREMIER
Maldon
3 Mens Teams: Div 3SE, Div 6SE, Div 9SEprofilewebsite
--
March Town
2 Mens Teams: Div 3NW, Div 5NWprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:Div 4NW(N)
Marvel
6 Mens Teams: Div TEST, Div TEST, Div TEST, Div TEST, Div TEST, Div TESTprofile
--
MBDA
1 Mens Teams: Div 7SWprofile
--
Newmarket
3 Mens Teams: Div 3NE, Div 5NE, Div 6NE(S)profilewebsite
4 Ladies Teams:DIV 3NW, Div 4NW(S), Div 5NW(S), Div 5NW(S)
Norfolk Nomads
2 Mens Teams: Div 6NE(N), Div 6NE(N)profilewebsite
--
North Norfolk
3 Mens Teams: Div 3NE, Div 6NE(N), Div 6NE(N)profilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 1N
Norwich City
7 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 2N, Div 3NE, Div 3NE, Div 4NE, Div 6NE(N), Div 6NE(N)profilewebsite
2 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 2NE
Norwich Dragons
6 Mens Teams: Div 2N, Div 3NE, Div 3NE, Div 5NE, Div 5NE, Div 6NE(N)profilewebsite
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 1N, DIV 2NE, DIV 2NE
Norwich Exiles
1 Mens Teams: Div 5NEprofilewebsite
--
Old Loughtonians
6 Mens Teams: Div 3SE, Div 5SE, Div 6SE, Div 8SE, Div 9SE, Div 10SEprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S
Old Southendian
6 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 3SE, Div 6SE, Div 7SE, Div 9SE, Div 10SEprofilewebsite
--
Pelicans
4 Mens Teams: Div 2N, Div 3NE, Div 5NE, Div 6NE(N)profilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NW
Plashet
1 Mens Teams: Div 3SEprofilewebsite
--
Potters Bar
4 Mens Teams: Div 1, Div 3SW, Div 6SW, Div 7SWprofilewebsite
--
Redbridge & Ilford
3 Mens Teams: Div 3SE, Div 5SE, Div 8SEprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SW
Rickmansworth
3 Mens Teams: Div 5SW, Div 6SW, Div 9SWprofilewebsite
--
Rochford
2 Mens Teams: Div 5SE, Div 10SEprofile
--
Romford
3 Mens Teams: Div 5SE, Div 7SE, Div 10SEprofilewebsite
--
Royston
3 Mens Teams: Div 3SW, Div 6SW, Div 7SWprofilewebsite
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 3S, Div 4NW(S)
Saffron Walden
8 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 2S, Div 4SE, Div 5SE, Div 6SE, Div 7SE, Div 8SE, Div 10SEprofilewebsite
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NW, DIV 3S, Div 4NW(S)
Sevenoaks
--profilewebsite
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S, DIV 2SE
Shefford & Sandy
4 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 4SW, Div 7SW, Div 9SWprofilewebsite
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SW, Div 4NW(S)
Southend
3 Mens Teams: Div 3SE, Div 5SE, Div 9SEprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
Southend and Benfleet
--profilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
Southgate
4 Mens Teams: Div 5SW, Div 6SW, Div 8SW, Div 8SWprofilewebsite
--
Southgate Adelaide
3 Mens Teams: Div 4SW, Div 9SW, Div 9SWprofilewebsite
--
Spalding
5 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 3NW, Div 4NW, Div 5NW, Div 6NW(N)profilewebsite
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NW, DIV 3NW, Div 4NW(N)
Spilsby
--profile
1 Ladies Teams:Div 4NW(N)
St Albans
9 Mens Teams: Div 9SW, Premier B, Div 3SW, Div 3SW, Div 5SW, Div 6SW, Div 7SW, Div 7SW, Div 8SWprofile
2 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 2SW
St Ives
5 Mens Teams: Div 2N, Div 3NW, Div 4NW, Div 6NW(S), Div 6NW(S)profilewebsite
4 Ladies Teams:DIV 1N, DIV 2NW, Div 4NW(S), Div 4NW(S)
St Neots
4 Mens Teams: Div 3NW, Div 5NW, Div 6NW(S), Div 6NW(S)profilewebsite
4 Ladies Teams:DIV 1N, DIV 3NW, Div 4NW(S), Div 5NW(S)
Stevenage
5 Mens Teams: Div 3SW, Div 5SW, Div 6SW, Div 8SW, Div 9SWprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SW
Sudbury
4 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 4NE, Div 5NE, Div 6NE(S)profilewebsite
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 1N, DIV 3NE, Div 4NE
Thetford Town
1 Mens Teams: Div 4NEprofilewebsite
--
Thurrock
2 Mens Teams: Div 4SE, Div 9SEprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SW
Tower Hamlets
1 Mens Teams: Div 7SEprofile
--
Tunbridge Wells
--profilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
University College London
--profile
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 3S
University of East Anglia Men
4 Mens Teams: Div 2N, Div 3NE, Div 4NE, Div 6NE(N)profile
--
University of East Anglia Women
--profilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NE
Upminster
5 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 3SE, Div 5SE, Div 6SE, Div 8SEprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:PREMIER
Vauxhall
1 Mens Teams: Div 4SWprofile
--
Waltham Forest
5 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 4SE, Div 6SE, Div 8SE, Div 10SEprofilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SW
Wapping
10 Mens Teams: Div 8SE, Div 8SE, Premier A, Div 1, Div 2S, Div 2S, Div 3SE, Div 4SE, Div 5SE, Div 6SEprofilewebsite
4 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 1S, DIV 3S, DIV 3S
Watton
2 Mens Teams: Div 4NE, Div 6NE(N)profilewebsite
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NE
Wellingborough
1 Mens Teams: Div 4NWprofilewebsite
--
Welwyn Garden City
4 Mens Teams: Div 3SW, Div 6SW, Div 8SW, Div 9SWprofilewebsite
--
West Herts
6 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 1, Div 3SW, Div 5SW, Div 6SW, Div 8SWprofilewebsite
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S, DIV 2SW
Winchmore Hill and Enfield
2 Mens Teams: Div 4SW, Div 7SWprofilewebsite
--
Wisbech Town
4 Mens Teams: Div 1, Div 4NW, Div 5NW, Div 6NW(S)profilewebsite
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 1N, Div 4NW(N), Div 5NW(S)
Witham
5 Mens Teams: Div 3SE, Div 4SE, Div 5SE, Div 7SE, Div 7SEprofilewebsite
--
Yarmouth
--profile
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NE