Alford & District Hockey Club

Date Opposition X Club Team Div M/L H/A Time Venue
07-Nov
Alford & District 2
Ladies H TBC TBC
07-Nov
Alford & District 2
Mens H 12:30 Skegness Grammar School
07-Nov
Alford & District 1
Mens A 13:30 Ely Outdoor Sports Association
07-Nov
Alford & District 1
Ladies A 15:00 Lynnsport
14-Nov
Alford & District 2
Mens A TBC TBC
14-Nov
Alford & District 2
Ladies A 11:00 Arthur Mellows Village College
14-Nov
Alford & District 1
Ladies H 12:30 Skegness Grammar School
14-Nov
Alford & District 1
Mens H 14:15 Skegness Grammar School
21-Nov
Alford & District 1
Mens A 13:00 Longsands Academy
28-Nov
Alford & District 2
Ladies A TBC TBC
28-Nov
Alford & District 1
Mens H 10:45 Skegness Grammar School
28-Nov
Alford & District 1
Ladies H 12:30 Skegness Grammar School
28-Nov
Alford & District 2
Mens A 14:00 Arthur Mellows Village College
05-Dec
Alford & District 1
Ladies A 11:00 Peele Leisure Centre
05-Dec
Alford & District 1
Mens A 12:30 Arthur Mellows Village College
05-Dec
Alford & District 2
Mens H 12:30 Skegness Grammar School
05-Dec
Alford & District 2
Ladies H 14:15 Skegness Grammar School
09-Jan
Alford & District 1
Ladies H 12:30 Skegness Grammar School
09-Jan
Alford & District 2
Mens A 12:30 Queen Katharine Academy
09-Jan
Alford & District 1
Mens H 14:15 Skegness Grammar School
09-Jan
Alford & District 2
Ladies A 14:30 The Dalrod Sports Ground
16-Jan
Alford & District 1
Mens A 10:30 Harecroft Road Pitch
16-Jan
Alford & District 2
Mens H 12:30 Skegness Grammar School
16-Jan
Alford & District 1
Ladies A 13:30 Glen Park
16-Jan
Alford & District 2
Ladies H 14:15 Skegness Grammar School
23-Jan
Alford & District 2
Ladies A 11:00 Arthur Mellows Village College
23-Jan
Alford & District 1
Ladies H 12:30 Skegness Grammar School
23-Jan
Alford & District 1
Mens H 14:15 Skegness Grammar School
23-Jan
Alford & District 2
Mens A 15:30 Glen Park
30-Jan
Alford & District 2
Mens H 12:30 Skegness Grammar School
30-Jan
Alford & District 1
Mens A 12:30 Peter Paine Performance Centre
30-Jan
Alford & District 1
Ladies A 14:00 Wilberforce Road Sports Ground - Pitch 3
06-Feb
Alford & District 2
Mens A TBC TBC
06-Feb
Alford & District 2
Ladies A 12:00 The Pavilion
06-Feb
Alford & District 1
Mens H 12:30 Skegness Grammar School
06-Feb
Alford & District 1
Ladies H 14:15 Skegness Grammar School
20-Feb
Alford & District 1
Ladies A TBC TBC
20-Feb
Alford & District 2
Ladies H 12:30 Skegness Grammar School
20-Feb
Alford & District 2
Mens H 14:15 Skegness Grammar School
20-Feb
Alford & District 1
Mens A 14:30 Wrenn School
27-Feb
Alford & District 2
Ladies A TBC TBC
27-Feb
Alford & District 1
Ladies H 12:30 Skegness Grammar School
27-Feb
Alford & District 1
Mens H 14:15 Skegness Grammar School
27-Feb
Alford & District 2
Mens A 15:30 Glen Park
06-Mar
Alford & District 2
Mens H TBC TBC
06-Mar
Alford & District 1
Mens A 12:00 Harecroft Road Pitch
06-Mar
Alford & District 1
Ladies A 12:30 Ones Leisure St Ives Outdoor
06-Mar
Alford & District 2
Ladies H 12:30 Skegness Grammar School
13-Mar
Alford & District 1
Mens H 10:45 Skegness Grammar School
13-Mar
Alford & District 1
Ladies H 12:30 Skegness Grammar School
13-Mar
Alford & District 2
Ladies A 14:00 Peter Paine Performance Centre
20-Mar
Alford & District 2
Ladies H TBC TBC
20-Mar
Alford & District 1
Ladies A 12:00 Joyce Frankland Academy (Newport Free G School)
20-Mar
Alford & District 2
Mens H 12:30 Skegness Grammar School
20-Mar
Alford & District 1
Mens A 14:30 Wilberforce Road Sports Ground - Pitch 3
27-Mar
Alford & District 1
Ladies H 12:30 Skegness Grammar School
27-Mar
Alford & District 2
Ladies A 12:45 Peele Leisure Centre
27-Mar
Alford & District 1
Mens H 14:15 Skegness Grammar School
27-Mar
Alford & District 2
Mens A 14:30 Peele Leisure Centre
10-Apr
Alford & District 1
Ladies A 13:45 Harecroft Road Pitch